L
|
22/10/23
|
Tendring District Y U10
|
|
|
|
Brooklands Y U10 Blues
|
Postponed
|
L
|
22/10/23
|
Kirby Athletic Youth U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
Layer Colts Girls U11 Girls
|
Postponed
|
L
|
05/11/23
|
St Edmunds Youth U10
|
|
|
|
Tendring Borough Youth U10 Red
|
Postponed
|
L
|
05/11/23
|
Cornard Dynamos Youth F.C. U10 Yellows
|
|
|
|
Holland Y U10 Reds
|
Postponed
|
L
|
12/11/23
|
St Edmunds Youth U10
|
|
|
|
Feering Falcons Y U10 Reds
|
Postponed
|
L
|
19/11/23
|
Parkeston Welfare Park Y U10 Blue
|
|
|
|
Kirby Athletic Youth U10 Reds
|
Postponed
|
L
|
03/12/23
|
Kirby Athletic Youth U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
St Edmunds Youth U10
|
Postponed
|
L
|
03/12/23
|
Layer Colts Girls U11 Girls
|
|
|
|
Feering Falcons Y U10 Reds
|
Postponed
|
L
|
10/12/23
|
Brightlingsea Regent Y U10
|
|
|
|
Layer Colts Girls U11 Girls
|
Postponed
|
L
|
10/12/23
|
St Edmunds Youth U10
|
|
|
|
Cornard Dynamos Youth F.C. U10 Yellows
|
Postponed
|
L
|
10/12/23
|
Feering Falcons Y U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
Tendring Borough Youth U10 Red
|
Postponed
|
L
|
07/01/24
|
Brightlingsea Regent Y U10
|
|
|
|
Feering Falcons Y U10 Reds
|
Postponed
|
L
|
07/01/24
|
Layer Colts Girls U11 Girls
|
|
|
|
Kirby Athletic Youth U10 Reds
|
Postponed
|
L
|
07/01/24
|
Parkeston Welfare Park Y U10 Blue
|
|
|
|
Tendring Borough Youth U10 Red
|
Postponed
|
L
|
07/01/24
|
Holland Y U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
St Edmunds Youth U10
|
Postponed
|
O
|
28/01/24
|
FC Clacton Y U10 Whites
|
|
|
|
Harwich & Parkeston Youth U10 Red
|
Postponed
|
L
|
11/02/24
|
St Edmunds Youth U10
|
|
|
|
Tendring Borough Youth U10 Red
|
Postponed
|
L
|
11/02/24
|
Feering Falcons Y U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
Brightlingsea Regent Y U10
|
Postponed
|
L
|
11/02/24
|
Holland Y U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
Wivenhoe United Y U10
|
Postponed
|
L
|
18/02/24
|
Brooklands Y U10 Blues
|
|
|
|
Layer Colts Girls U11 Girls
|
Postponed
|
L
|
18/02/24
|
Kirby Athletic Youth U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
Holland Y U10 Reds
|
Postponed
|
L
|
18/02/24
|
Brightlingsea Regent Y U10
|
|
|
|
St Edmunds Youth U10
|
Postponed
|
L
|
18/02/24
|
Cornard Dynamos Youth F.C. U10 Yellows
|
|
|
|
Feering Falcons Y U10 Reds
|
Postponed
|
L
|
18/02/24
|
Wivenhoe United Y U10
|
|
|
|
Parkeston Welfare Park Y U10 Blue
|
Postponed
|
L
|
25/02/24
|
Tendring Borough Youth U10 Red
|
|
|
|
Brightlingsea Regent Y U10
|
Postponed
|
L
|
25/02/24
|
Feering Falcons Y U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
Brooklands Y U10 Blues
|
Postponed
|
L
|
03/03/24
|
Wivenhoe United Y U10
|
|
|
|
Feering Falcons Y U10 Reds
|
Postponed
|
L
|
03/03/24
|
Kirby Athletic Youth U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
Layer Colts Girls U11 Girls
|
Postponed
|
L
|
10/03/24
|
Feering Falcons Y U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
Kirby Athletic Youth U10 Reds
|
Postponed
|
L
|
17/03/24
|
Kirby Athletic Youth U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
St Edmunds Youth U10
|
Postponed
|
L
|
14/04/24
|
Tendring Borough Youth U10 Red
|
|
|
|
Parkeston Welfare Park Y U10 Blue
|
Postponed
|
L
|
28/04/24
|
Kirby Athletic Youth U10 Reds
|
|
|
|
Wivenhoe United Y U10
|
Postponed
|